Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U12 Coed South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL c


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group c1 :   Team Name - SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton - 0Y160-62RB2U-0018W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group c2 :   Team Name - SSA Coweta U12B- Dement - 0Y160-62RB2U-0019W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group c3 :   Team Name - SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest - 0Y160-62RB2U-0020W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group c4 :   Team Name - SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue) - 0Y160-62RB2U-0021W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group c5 :   Team Name - SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White) - 0Y160-62RB2U-0022W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group c6 :   Team Name - SSA Coweta U12B- Grant - 0Y160-62RB2U-0023W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group c7 :   Team Name - SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow - 0Y160-62RB2U-0024W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group c8 :   Team Name - SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy - 0Y160-62RB2U-0025W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282068  Whitlock  09:00 AM  7 c3 vs c8SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest   vs.SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy 
 282067  Whitlock  10:30 AM  7 c2 vs c1SSA Coweta U12B- Dement   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton 
 282069  Whitlock  12:00 PM  7 c4 vs c7SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue)   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282072  Whitlock  09:00 AM  5A c4 vs c2SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue)   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Dement 
 282073  Whitlock  10:30 AM  5A c5 vs c8SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White)   vs.SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy 
 282074  Whitlock  12:00 PM  5A c6 vs c7SSA Coweta U12B- Grant   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow 
 282071  Whitlock  01:30 PM  5A c1 vs c3SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282077  Whitlock  09:00 AM  3 c6 vs c2SSA Coweta U12B- Grant   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Dement 
 282075  Whitlock  10:30 AM  3 c4 vs c1SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue)   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton 
 282076  Whitlock  12:00 PM  3 c5 vs c3SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White)   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest 
 282078  Whitlock  01:30 PM  3 c7 vs c8SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow   vs.SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282082  Whitlock  09:00 AM  7 c8 vs c2SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Dement 
 282079  Whitlock  10:30 AM  7 c1 vs c5SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White) 
 282080  Whitlock  12:00 PM  7 c6 vs c4SSA Coweta U12B- Grant   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue) 
 282081  Whitlock  01:30 PM  7 c7 vs c3SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282086  Whitlock  09:00 AM  5A c2 vs c3SSA Coweta U12B- Dement   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest 
 282083  Whitlock  10:30 AM  5A c6 vs c1SSA Coweta U12B- Grant   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton 
 282084  Whitlock  12:00 PM  5A c7 vs c5SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White) 
 282085  Whitlock  01:30 PM  5A c8 vs c4SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282094  Whitlock  01:30 AM  7 c4 vs c5SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue)   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White) 
 282093  Whitlock  12:00 PM  7 c3 vs c6SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Grant 
 282092  Whitlock  03:00 PM  7 c2 vs c7SSA Coweta U12B- Dement   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow 
 282091  Whitlock  04:30 PM  7 c8 vs c1SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton 

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282070  Central Park  06:00 PM  7 c5 vs c6SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White)   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Grant 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282209  Whitlock  12:00 PM  5A c1 vs c2SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Dement 
 282211  Whitlock  03:00 PM  5A c7 vs c4SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue) 
 282210  Central Park  04:30 PM  7 c8 vs c3SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest 

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282214  Whitlock  07:15 PM  5A c2 vs c4SSA Coweta U12B- Dement   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue) 

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282212  Central Park  06:00 PM  7 c6 vs c5SSA Coweta U12B- Grant   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282215  Central Park  01:30 PM  7 c8 vs c5SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White) 
 282213  Central Park  03:00 PM  7 c3 vs c1SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton 
 282216  Central Park  04:30 PM  7 c7 vs c6SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Grant 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282087  Whitlock  06:00 PM  3 c1 vs c7SSA Coweta U12B- Boynton   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Marlow 
 282090  Whitlock  07:15 PM  3 c3 vs c4SSA Coweta U12B- DePriest   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (Blue) 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282088  Whitlock  06:00 PM  5A c8 vs c6SSA Coweta U12B-Tandy   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Grant 
 282089  Whitlock  07:15 PM  5A c2 vs c5SSA Coweta U12B- Dement   vs.SSA Coweta U12B- Fryer (White)