Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U10 Boys Paulding
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL U


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group U1 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC - 0Y160-63RB0U-0361W-1  L-0  T-0
          4 1
 
Group U3 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo - 0Y160-63RB0U-0363W-0  L-1  T-0
          -4 8
 
Group U2 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ub Comets - 0Y160-63RB0U-0362W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group U4 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ub GATA - 0Y160-63RB0U-0364W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group U5 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors - 0Y160-63RB0U-0368W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group U6 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm - 0Y160-63RB0U-0367W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group U7 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils - 0Y160-63RB0U-0366W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group U8 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers - 0Y160-63RB0U-0365W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280985  Braly  09:00 AM  7 U3 vs U8SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers 
 280986  Braly  10:30 AM  7 U4 vs U7SSA Paulding 10ub GATA   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils 
 280987  Braly  12:00 PM  7 U5 vs U6SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280989  Braly  09:00 AM  8 U4 vs U2SSA Paulding 10ub GATA   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets 
 280990  Braly  10:30 AM  8 U5 vs U8SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers 
 280991  Braly  12:00 PM  8 U6 vs U7SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils 
 280988  Braly  03:00 PM  7 U1 vs U3SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC 8 vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280994  Braly  10:30 AM  7 U6 vs U2SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets 
 280995  Braly  12:00 PM  7 U7 vs U8SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280999  Braly  09:00 AM  8 U8 vs U2SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets 
 280998  Braly  10:30 AM  8 U7 vs U3SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo 
 280997  Braly  12:00 PM  8 U6 vs U4SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub GATA 
 280996  Braly  01:30 PM  8 U1 vs U5SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280984  Braly  05:30 PM  7 U2 vs U1SSA Paulding 10ub Comets   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281002  Braly  09:00 AM  7 U8 vs U4SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub GATA 
 281001  Braly  10:30 AM  7 U7 vs U5SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors 
 281003  Braly  12:00 PM  7 U2 vs U3SSA Paulding 10ub Comets   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo 
 281000  Braly  01:30 PM  7 U6 vs U1SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC 

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280992  Braly  01:00 PM  7 U4 vs U1SSA Paulding 10ub GATA   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281007  Braly  09:00 AM  8 U3 vs U4SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub GATA 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281013  Braly  09:00 AM  8 U8 vs U3SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo 
 281014  Braly  10:30 AM  8 U7 vs U4SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub GATA 
 281012  Braly  01:30 PM  8 U1 vs U2SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281004  Braly  06:00 PM  7 U1 vs U7SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281011  Braly  06:00 PM  8 U4 vs U5SSA Paulding 10ub GATA   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281019  Braly  09:00 AM  7 U6 vs U7SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils 
 281018  Braly  10:30 AM  7 U5 vs U8SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers 
 281017  Braly  12:00 PM  7 U4 vs U2SSA Paulding 10ub GATA   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets 
 281016  Braly  01:30 PM  7 U1 vs U3SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281009  Braly  01:00 PM  7 U2 vs U7SSA Paulding 10ub Comets   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Red Devils 
 281010  Braly  02:30 PM  7 U3 vs U6SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm 

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280993  Braly  05:45 PM  7 U3 vs U5SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors 
 281008  Braly  07:00 PM  7 U8 vs U1SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281015  Braly  01:00 PM  7 U5 vs U6SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281006  Braly  06:00 PM  7 U2 vs U5SSA Paulding 10ub Comets   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors 
 281005  Braly  06:30 PM  8 U8 vs U6SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm