Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL W


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group W14 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez - 0Y160-11RB4U-2342W-8  L-1  T-0
 xx40  28 8
 
Group W2 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer - 0Y160-60RB4U-0268W-8  L-1  T-0
 xx40  24 8
 
Group W12 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor - 0Y160-11RB4U-2340W-7  L-2  T-0
 xx35  14 15
 
Group W8 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas - 0Y160-63RB4U-0010W-5  L-2  T-0
   xx25  16 15
 
Group W11 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool - 0Y160-63RB4U-0012W-5  L-3  T-0
  xx25  9 27
 
Group W1 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho - 0Y160-60RB4U-0267W-5  L-3  T-0
  xx25  6 15
 
Group W16 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller - 0Y160-11RB4U-2344W-5  L-3  T-0
  xx25  2 26
 
Group W9 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons - 0Y160-63RB4U-0011W-4  L-2  T-1
   xx22  6 12
 
Group W6 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield - 0Y160-65RB4U-1677W-4  L-3  T-1
  xx22  5 19
 
Group W3 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock - 0Y160-60RB4U-0269W-3  L-4  T-1
   x17  0 23
 
Group W13 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty - 0Y160-11RB4U-2341W-2  L-6  T-0
 -2  xx -16 35
 
Group W10 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels - 0Y160-63RB4U-0013W-0  L-4  T-1
     xx -16 26
 
Group W15 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin - 0Y160-11RB4U-2343W-0  L-3  T-0
       xx -9 17
 
Group W4 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis - 0Y160-65RB4U-1675W-0  L-6  T-0
    xx -21 48
 
Group W5 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman - 0Y160-65RB4U-1676W-0  L-6  T-0
    xx -23 52
 
Group W7 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka - 0Y160-65RB4U-1678W-0  L-7  T-0
   xx -25 51

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281257  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  1 W2 vs W1SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer 5 vs.SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho0
 281259  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 W4 vs W15SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin 
 281260  Adams Park  10:30 AM  1 W5 vs W14SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez9
 281258  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:45 AM  1 W3 vs W16SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller3
 281261  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 W6 vs W13SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty4
 281262  Adams Park  01:30 PM  1 W7 vs W12SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor4
 281263  Braly  05:00 PM  21 W8 vs W11SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas 6 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281264  Braly  03:00 PM  21 W9 vs W10SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281265  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  3 W1 vs W3SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho 3 vs.SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock1
 281266  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 W4 vs W2SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer8
 281267  Adams Park  10:30 AM  1 W5 vs W16SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller11
 281270  Braly  11:00 AM  21 W8 vs W13SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas 4 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty0
 281268  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 W6 vs W15SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield 8 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin2
 281271  Braly  01:00 PM  21 W9 vs W12SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor4
 281269  Adams Park  01:30 PM  1 W7 vs W14SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez14
 281272  Braly  03:00 PM  4 W10 vs W11SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281276  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 W7 vs W16SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller8
 281273  Adams Park  10:30 AM  1 W4 vs W1SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis 1 vs.SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho3
 281280  Braly  01:00 PM  21 W11 vs W12SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281288  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 3 W12 vs W13SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor 4 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty0
 281282  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 W6 vs W4SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield 8 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis0
 281281  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  2 W1 vs W5SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho 9 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman0
 281287  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 W11 vs W14SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez10
 281285  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 W16 vs W9SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller 3 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons1
 281283  Adams Park  10:30 AM  1 W7 vs W3SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka 3 vs.SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock5
 281286  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 W15 vs W10SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels 
 281284  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  2 W2 vs W8SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer 3 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281278  Braly  01:00 PM  21 W9 vs W14SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons 4 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281295  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 W12 vs W15SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor 5 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin4
 281289  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 W6 vs W1SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield 3 vs.SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho4
 281296  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 W13 vs W14SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez10
 281294  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 W16 vs W11SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool5
 281292  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  2 W3 vs W9SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons7
 281290  Adams Park  10:30 AM  1 W7 vs W5SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman 
 281293  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  2 W2 vs W10SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer 4 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281299  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 W5 vs W9SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons14

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281304  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 W14 vs W15SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 4 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin0
 281300  Braly  03:00 PM  4 W10 vs W4SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281310  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  08:30 AM  2 W3 vs W13SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock 4F vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty
Forfeited Game
0
 281309  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 W12 vs W4SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis1
 281308  Braly  05:00 PM  21 W11 vs W5SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281338  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 W13 vs W11SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty 3 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool6
 281306  Braly  05:00 PM  4 W9 vs W7SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281301  Braly  06:00 PM  21 W11 vs W3SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool 5 vs.SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281315  Braly  09:00 AM  21 W11 vs W7SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool 11 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka2
 281316  Tramore  10:00 AM  10 W12 vs W6SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield3
 281313  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  2 W1 vs W9SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons2
 281314  Braly  11:00 AM  21 W10 vs W8SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas8
 281317  Tramore  11:30 AM  10 W13 vs W5SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman0
 281319  Tramore  11:30 AM  11 W15 vs W3SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock 
 281318  Tramore  01:00 PM  10 W14 vs W4SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 14 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis0
 281320  Tramore  01:00 PM  11 W16 vs W2SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller 2 vs.SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281302  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  2 W2 vs W12SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor1
 281279  Braly  03:00 PM  4 W10 vs W13SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty 

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281298  Braly  07:00 PM  21 W8 vs W6SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281339  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 W14 vs W10SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 7 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels0
 281342  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:30 AM  2 W2 vs W7SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka1
 281344  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 W4 vs W5SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman 
 281343  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  2 W3 vs W6SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield2
 281337  Tramore  02:00 PM  10 W12 vs W1SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor 2 vs.SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho1
 281340  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 W15 vs W9SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons 
 281341  Tramore  03:30 PM  11 W16 vs W8SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller 3 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas9

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281275  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 W6 vs W2SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer3
 281297  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  2 W1 vs W7SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka1
 281274  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 W5 vs W3SSA Kennesaw U14B The Fury Hagaman 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock6
 281291  Braly  03:00 PM  4 W8 vs W4SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas 11 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis3
 281303  Tramore  03:30 PM  11 W13 vs W16SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller4

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281305  Braly  07:00 PM  21 W8 vs W1SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas   vs.SSA Cartersville Edinburg U14B-Coaches Proctor/Cho 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281307  Braly  09:00 AM  21 W10 vs W6SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield 
 281311  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 W14 vs W2SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 4 vs.SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 337786  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  2 W3 vs W3SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock   vs.SSA Cartersville Motherwell U14B-Coach Whitlock 
 281312  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 W15 vs W16SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller