Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U12 Girls Central/North/NW
       



Bracket


ALL TW


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group TW1 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker - 0Y160-11RG2U-2331W-8  L-0  T-1
  40  24 6
 
Group TW12 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards - 0Y160-60RG2U-0265W-8  L-0  T-0
  x38  28 0
 
Group TW7 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers - 0Y160-63RG2U-0376W-7  L-1  T-1
 x37  20 11
 
Group TW3 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo - 0Y160-11RG2U-2329W-6  L-2  T-1
 x32  6 12
 
Group TW10 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth - 0Y160-65RG2U-1673W-6  L-2  T-0
  x28  10 11
 
Group TW6 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United - 0Y160-63RG2U-0375W-4  L-3  T-2
 x22  0 27
 
Group TW9 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield - 0Y160-65RG2U-1674W-2  L-5  T-2
 x14  -12 34
 
Group TW13 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming - 0Y160-60RG2U-0266W-2  L-5  T-2
 x12  -12 41
 
Group TW2 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson - 0Y160-11RG2U-2330W-1  L-5  T-1
   x -15 32
 
Group TW5 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ug Fire - 0Y160-63RG2U-0374W-0  L-4  T-2
    x -12 27
 
Group TW4 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross - 0Y160-11RG2U-2328W-1  L-5  T-0
    x -16 28
 
Group TW11 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams - 0Y160-60RG2U-0264W-1  L-5  T-0
    x -20 35
 
Group TW8 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder - 0Y160-63RG2U-0377 - Forfeited W-0  L-9  T-0
 -2 x-2  -1 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281377  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 TW2 vs TW1SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker8
 281379  Braly  09:00 AM  5 TW5 vs TW12SSA Paulding 12ug Fire 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards12
 281380  Braly  10:30 AM  5A TW6 vs TW11SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United 5 vs.SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams0
 281378  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 TW4 vs TW13SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming9
 281381  Braly  12:00 PM  5 TW7 vs TW10SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281383  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2A TW1 vs TW3SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo2
 281385  Braly  09:00 AM  1 TW6 vs TW13SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United 4 vs.SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming2
 281388  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  14 TW9 vs TW10SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth5
 281384  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC2A TW2 vs TW4SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross 
 281387  Braly  12:00 PM  1 TW8 vs TW11SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams0F
 281386  Braly  01:30 PM  5 TW7 vs TW12SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281390  Braly  02:30 PM  5 TW5 vs TW3SSA Paulding 12ug Fire 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo1

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281434  Mudcreek  06:30 PM  MC2A TW2 vs TW7SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson 0 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281391  Braly  10:30 AM  5 TW6 vs TW2SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson2
 281393  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 TW9 vs TW12SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards13

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281400  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  4 TW11 vs TW12SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards10
 281396  Braly  09:00 AM  1 TW6 vs TW4SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross0
 281399  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 TW10 vs TW13SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth 7 vs.SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming0
 281397  Braly  10:30 AM  1 TW7 vs TW3SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo1
 281398  Braly  12:00 PM  1 TW8 vs TW2SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson0F
 281395  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 TW1 vs TW5SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker 4 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Fire1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281436  Tramore  12:30 PM  8 TW4 vs TW5SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross   vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Fire 
 281433  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  4 TW13 vs TW9SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield2
 281431  Tramore  03:15 PM  8 TW1 vs TW11SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker   vs.SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams 
 281435  Tramore  04:35 PM  8 TW3 vs TW6SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo 1 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281405  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2B TW2 vs TW10SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth3
 281404  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2A TW3 vs TW9SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield1
 281401  Braly  10:30 AM  5 TW6 vs TW1SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker4
 281402  Braly  12:00 PM  5 TW7 vs TW5SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers 5 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Fire1
 281403  Tramore  04:30 PM  8 TW4 vs TW8SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross 0F vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281410  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 TW4 vs TW10SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth3
 281409  Braly  09:00 AM  1 TW5 vs TW9SSA Paulding 12ug Fire 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281394  Big Shanty Park  02:30 PM  13 TW10 vs TW11SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth   vs.SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams 
 281389  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC2A TW4 vs TW1SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281413  Braly  09:00 AM  1 TW8 vs TW1SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker0F

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281406  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 TW12 vs TW13SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards 11 vs.SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281419  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 TW1 vs TW9SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield0
 281423  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  4 TW13 vs TW5SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming 3 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Fire3
 281424  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 TW2 vs TW3SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo2
 281421  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 TW11 vs TW7SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams 0 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers11
 281420  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  13 TW10 vs TW8SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth 0F vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
0
 281422  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  4 TW12 vs TW6SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards 13 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281407  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC2A TW1 vs TW7SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker 1 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers1
 281411  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC2A TW3 vs TW11SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo 4 vs.SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams0
 281415  Big Shanty Park  04:00 PM  13 TW10 vs TW6SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth 5 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281414  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  13 TW9 vs TW7SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield 0 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281430  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 TW3 vs TW4SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross0
 281427  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  4 TW12 vs TW8SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards 0F vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
0
 281429  Braly  10:30 AM  1 TW5 vs TW2SSA Paulding 12ug Fire   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson 
 281428  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 TW13 vs TW7SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming 1 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers11
 281425  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  13 TW10 vs TW1SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker4
 281426  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  4 TW11 vs TW9SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield5
 281412  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:30 PM  4 TW12 vs TW2SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards 11 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281416  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  4 TW11 vs TW5SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams   vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Fire 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281392  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  06:30 PM  4 TW13 vs TW8SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming 0F vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281408  Braly  07:00 PM  1 TW8 vs TW6SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Newcastle United0F

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281417  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:15 PM  4 TW12 vs TW4SSA Cartersville Berlin U12G-Coach Edwards   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross 
 281382  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  14 TW9 vs TW8SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield 1F vs.SSA Paulding 12ug Thunder
Forfeited Game
0
 281418  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:45 PM  4 TW13 vs TW3SSA Cartersville Vienna U12G-Coach Leaming 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo3