Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL G


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group G9 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC - 0Y160-63RG0U-0372W-7  L-0  T-1
  37  26 11
 
Group G2 :   Team Name - SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans - 0Y160-60RG0U-0260W-7  L-1  T-1
 37  24 16
 
Group G16 :   Team Name - SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle - 0Y160-11RG0U-2323W-5  L-3  T-1
 27  8 14
 
Group G11 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber - 0Y160-11RG0U-2322W-4  L-2  T-1
   22  8 21
 
Group G5 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros - 0Y160-65RG0U-1668W-3  L-3  T-1
   17  -6 23
 
Group G8 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers - 0Y160-63RG0U-0371W-3  L-4  T-1
  17  -8 39
 
Group G10 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens - 0Y160-63RG0U-0373W-3  L-1  T-0
      15  6 9
 
Group G12 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil - 0Y160-11RG0U-2324W-2  L-1  T-2
     14  7 13
 
Group G15 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba - 0Y160-11RG0U-2327W-2  L-2  T-0
      10  3 10
 
Group G1 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher - 0Y160-60RG0U-0259W-2  L-4  T-0
    10  -10 38
 
Group G6 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs - 0Y160-63RG0U-0369W-1  L-1  T-1
        -2 12
 
Group G3 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham - 0Y160-65RG0U-1666W-1  L-5  T-1
  CS    -16 34
 
Group G7 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs - 0Y160-63RG0U-0370W-1  L-4  T-0
  CS      -9 19
 
Group G4 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein - 0Y160-65RG0U-1667W-1  L-5  T-0
     -12 34
 
Group G13 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller - 0Y160-11RG0U-2325W-1  L-3  T-0
    -2    -5 16
 
Group G14 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark - 0Y160-11RG0U-2326W-0  L-4  T-0
       -14 33

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281088  Braly  09:00 AM  8 G8 vs G11SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber8
 281082  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  5A G2 vs G1SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans 14 vs.SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher1
 281083  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  06 G3 vs G16SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham 2 vs.SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle1
 281087  Braly  10:30 AM  8 G7 vs G12SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil7
 281084  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  06 G4 vs G15SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba10
 281086  Braly  12:00 PM  8 G6 vs G13SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281093  Braly  09:00 AM  7 G6 vs G15SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba 
 281096  Braly  10:30 AM  7 G9 vs G12SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil2
 281090  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  5A G1 vs G3SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham1
 281091  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  07 G4 vs G2SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein 1 vs.SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans9
 281094  Braly  12:00 PM  7 G7 vs G14SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark1
 281097  Braly  01:30 PM  7 G10 vs G11SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens 5 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber2
 281095  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A G13 vs G8SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller 9 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers3
 281092  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  07 G5 vs G16SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros 1 vs.SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281105  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5B G11 vs G12SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil 
 281100  Braly  09:00 AM  8 G6 vs G2SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs 2 vs.SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans9
 281099  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  06 G5 vs G3SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham2
 281101  Braly  10:30 AM  8 G7 vs G16SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs 0 vs.SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle3
 281104  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5B G13 vs G10SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens 
 281103  Braly  12:00 PM  8 G9 vs G14SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC 14 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark0
 281098  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  06 G4 vs G1SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein 6 vs.SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281110  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A G16 vs G9SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle 2 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC5
 281108  Braly  09:00 AM  7 G7 vs G3SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs CS vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash GrahamCS
 281111  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A G15 vs G10SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens 
 281107  Braly  10:30 AM  7 G6 vs G4SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein1
 281112  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A G11 vs G14SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber 8 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark1
 281106  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  5A G1 vs G5SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher 7 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros2
 281113  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A G12 vs G13SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil 7 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller2
 281109  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  5A G2 vs G8SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans 6 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281089  Braly  01:00 PM  7 G9 vs G10SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC 6 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281119  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A G11 vs G16SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber 2 vs.SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle2
 281121  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A G13 vs G14SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark 
 281117  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  06 G3 vs G9SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham 0 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC9
 281115  Braly  10:30 AM  8 G7 vs G5SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros3
 281120  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A G12 vs G15SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba 
 281116  Braly  12:00 PM  8 G8 vs G4SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers 6 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein4
 281118  Braly  01:30 PM  8 G10 vs G2SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens 3 vs.SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281128  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A G16 vs G13SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle 3F vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller
Forfeited Game
0
 281125  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  06 G4 vs G10SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens 
 281123  Braly  09:00 AM  7 G8 vs G6SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers 2 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs2
 281122  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  5A G1 vs G7SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs 
 281127  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  5A G2 vs G12SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans 5 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281131  Braly  10:30 AM  8 G9 vs G7SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281214  Braly  09:00 AM  7 G10 vs G8SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens 8 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers0
 281215  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A G11 vs G7SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber 5 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs2
 281216  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A G12 vs G6SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs 
 281218  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A G14 vs G4SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein 
 281217  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  07 G5 vs G13SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller1
 281213  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  5A G1 vs G9SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher 2 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC10
 281220  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A G16 vs G2SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle 0 vs.SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans3
 281219  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5A G15 vs G3SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281129  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A G14 vs G15SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba 
 281126  Big Shanty Park  05:00 PM  06 G3 vs G11SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber7

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281124  Braly  07:00 AM  8 G9 vs G5SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros1

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281132  Braly  06:00 PM  8 G10 vs G6SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs 
 281130  Braly  06:00 PM  21A G8 vs G1SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers 5 vs.SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281221  Braly  09:00 AM  8 G10 vs G1SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens   vs.SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher 
 281224  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A G13 vs G7SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs 
 281225  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A G14 vs G6SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs 
 281228  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  5A G2 vs G3SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans 9 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham1
 281226  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A G15 vs G5SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros4
 281223  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5A G12 vs G8SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil 2 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers3
 281227  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC5A G16 vs G4SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281137  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B G15 vs G16SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba 1 vs.SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle4
 281136  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5A G14 vs G2SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark 0 vs.SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans8

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281114  Braly  06:00 PM  8 G6 vs G1SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs   vs.SSA Cartersville Paris U10G-Coach Bullock/Fisher 

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281133  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  06 G5 vs G11SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber 
 281102  Mudcreek  07:15 PM  MC5B G15 vs G8SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281135  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 G3 vs G13SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller 
 281134  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  2B G12 vs G4SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein 
 281085  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  07 G5 vs G14SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281222  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5A G11 vs G9SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber 1 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC7