Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U14 Girls Central/North/NW
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL F


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group F2 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla - 0Y160-11RG4U-2345W-8  L-1  T-0
 x40  21 12
 
Group F3 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford - 0Y160-11RG4U-2346W-7  L-3  T-0
 35  16 14
 
Group F4 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor - 0Y160-11RG4U-2347W-6  L-1  T-2
 x34  14 9
 
Group F5 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney - 0Y160-65RG4U-1679W-6  L-2  T-1
 x32  11 14
 
Group F6 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen - 0Y160-65RG4U-1680W-4  L-2  T-2
   24  7 21
 
Group F8 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United - 0Y160-63RG4U-0015W-3  L-4  T-1
  x17  -5 24
 
Group F1 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza - 0Y160-60RG4U-0270W-2  L-5  T-2
 x14  -15 36
 
Group F7 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 14ug Impact - 0Y160-63RG4U-0014W-2  L-7  T-0
 -2 x -16 39
 
Group F9 :   Team Name - SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens - 0Y160-63RG4U-0016W-1  L-8  T-0
 x -17 31
 
Group F10 :   Team Name - SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane - 0Y160-0ERG4U-0033W-1  L-7  T-0
  -2 x -16 26

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283378  Mudcreek  09:30 AM  MC 3 F4 vs F9SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor 3 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens0
 283376  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:15 PM  1 F1 vs F2SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla6
 283379  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 F5 vs F8SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney 5 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United1
 283380  Adams Park  04:30 PM  1 F6 vs F7SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen 7 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283385  Braly  09:00 AM  21 F7 vs F8SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 2 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United4
 283381  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  3 F1 vs F3SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford9
 283382  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 F4 vs F2SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla2
 283383  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 F5 vs F10SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney 5 vs.SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane2
 283384  Adams Park  04:30 PM  1 F6 vs F9SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen 4 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283388  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 F2 vs F6SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen1
 283389  Braly  01:00 PM  4 F7 vs F10SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 3 vs.SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane0

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283390  Braly  07:00 PM  4 F8 vs F9SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United 5 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283391  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  2 F1 vs F5SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney4
 283392  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 F6 vs F4SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen 3 vs.SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor3
 283393  Braly  01:00 PM  21 F7 vs F3SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford9
 283394  Braly  03:00 PM  21 F8 vs F2SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla7
 283395  Braly  05:00 PM  21 F9 vs F10SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens 1 vs.SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283387  Adams Park  02:15 PM  1 F5 vs F3SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283397  Braly  01:00 PM  4 F7 vs F5SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney3
 283398  Braly  03:00 PM  4 F8 vs F4SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United 0 vs.SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor4
 283399  Braly  05:00 PM  4 F9 vs F3SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283404  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 F10 vs F4SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane 0 vs.SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor1
 283401  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  2 F1 vs F7SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza 2 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact6

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283417  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 2 F2 vs F9SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla 3 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens2
 283396  Adams Park  04:30 PM  1 F6 vs F1SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen 3 vs.SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283410  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 2 F3 vs F4SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford 2 vs.SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor0
 283408  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 F10 vs F6SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen 
 283409  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 2 F2 vs F5SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney0

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283403  Braly  07:00 PM  4 F9 vs F5SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283411  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  2 F1 vs F9SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza 4 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens2
 283413  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 2 F2 vs F7SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla 6 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact1
 283412  Braly  01:00 PM  21 F10 vs F8SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United4F
 283414  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 2 F3 vs F6SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen2
 283415  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 F4 vs F5SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283400  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 3 F10 vs F2SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla7
 283418  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 F3 vs F8SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford 3 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283407  Braly  06:30 PM  21 F9 vs F7SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens 4 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283416  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:15 AM  1 F10 vs F1SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane 1 vs.SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza3
 283419  Tramore  10:30 AM  11 F4 vs F7SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor 4F vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact
Forfeited Game
0
 283420  Adams Park  10:30 AM  1 F5 vs F6SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283377  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 F10 vs F3SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford2
 283386  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:45 PM  2 F4 vs F1SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor 4 vs.SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283405  Marathon Park  03:15 PM  3 F3 vs F2SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283406  Braly  01:00 PM  4 F8 vs F1SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United 1 vs.SSA Cartersville Glasglow U14G-Coach Abonza1
 338081  Adams Park  01:30 PM  1 F6 vs F3SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford9

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283402  Braly  06:00 PM  21 F8 vs F6SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen