Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group E15 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield - 0Y160-65RB2U-1672W-7  L-0  T-0
   x35  22 11
 
Group E1 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman - 0Y160-60RB2U-0261W-6  L-1  T-1
  x32  14 15
 
Group E11 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown - 0Y160-11RB2U-2338W-5  L-0  T-3
  x31  16 13
 
Group E5 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid - 0Y160-11RB2U-2335W-5  L-2  T-1
  x27  11 17
 
Group E6 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts - 0Y160-11RB2U-2334W-5  L-1  T-0
    x25  16 7
 
Group E3 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga - 0Y160-60RB2U-0263W-5  L-3  T-0
  x25  13 27
 
Group E10 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag - 0Y160-11RB2U-2339W-3  L-1  T-3
   x21  8 13
 
Group E8 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke - 0Y160-11RB2U-2337W-1  L-2  T-5
  x15  -3 21
 
Group E14 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson - 0Y160-65RB2U-1671W-2  L-4  T-1
 -2   x10  -8 27
 
Group E4 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent - 0Y160-11RB2U-2333W-1  L-4  T-2
     -7 20
 
Group E9 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne - 0Y160-11RB2U-2332W-0  L-4  T-2
    x -13 23
 
Group E13 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry - 0Y160-65RB2U-1670W-0  L-6  T-1
   x -24 53
 
Group E2 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod - 0Y160-60RB2U-0262W-0  L-5  T-1
 -2    x -18 32
 
Group E7 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner - 0Y160-11RB2U-2336W-0  L-7  T-0
   x -27 51
 
Group E12 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin - 0Y160-65RB2U-1669W-0  L-0  T-0
          x 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281460  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2A E11 vs E8SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke2
 281455  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  4 E2 vs E1SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod 3 vs.SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman7
 281461  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2B E9 vs E10SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag1
 281459  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E7 vs E12SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281462  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  4 E1 vs E3SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman 11 vs.SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga2
 281468  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 E11 vs E10SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag2
 281464  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  14 E15 vs E6SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts2
 281465  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E7 vs E14SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson6
 281467  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 E9 vs E12SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin 
 281466  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E8 vs E13SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke 8 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry0
 281463  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E4 vs E2SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent 1 vs.SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281474  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 E13 vs E10SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag8
 281470  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E5 vs E3SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid 3 vs.SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga7
 281469  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 E4 vs E1SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman1
 281471  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E6 vs E2SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 4F vs.SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod
Forfeited Game
0
 281475  Tramore  04:30 PM  8 E11 vs E12SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281472  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  13 E15 vs E8SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield 7 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281482  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  13 E12 vs E13SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry 
 281477  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 E6 vs E4SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent1
 281476  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  4 E1 vs E5SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid3
 281478  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E7 vs E3SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga5
 281479  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 E8 vs E2SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke   vs.SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod 
 281480  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E10 vs E15SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield4
 281481  Tramore  04:30 PM  8 E11 vs E14SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281488  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  14 E12 vs E15SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield 
 281484  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 E7 vs E5SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid9
 281489  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  14 E13 vs E14SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson9
 281485  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E8 vs E4SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent1
 281483  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 E6 vs E1SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 3 vs.SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman0
 281486  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E9 vs E3SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne 2 vs.SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga7
 281487  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E10 vs E2SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag 7 vs.SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281490  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  4 E1 vs E7SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman 11 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner0
 281496  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  13 E14 vs E15SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield9
 281492  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2A E5 vs E9SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne2
 281495  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  4 E2 vs E12SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281540  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  4 E3 vs E13SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga 14 vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry1
 281544  Tramore  02:15 PM  8 E5 vs E8SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke2
 281541  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:30 PM  4 E2 vs E11SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown8
 281545  Tramore  03:45 PM  8 E6 vs E7SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 7 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281506  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2A E11 vs E7SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner2
 281505  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC2A E10 vs E8SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281522  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  13 E15 vs E7SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield 8 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner0
 281524  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  4 E3 vs E4SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga 10 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent1
 281521  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 E14 vs E8SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke3
 281523  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  4 E2 vs E5SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid5
 281520  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 E13 vs E9SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne2
 281519  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  13 E12 vs E10SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag 
 281518  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:30 PM  4 E1 vs E11SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281510  Big Shanty Park  02:30 PM  13 E15 vs E3SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield 5 vs.SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga3
 281491  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC2B E8 vs E6SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts5
 281543  Tramore  03:30 PM  8 E4 vs E9SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281526  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  13 E13 vs E11SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown5
 281529  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  4 E2 vs E7SSA Cartersville Oslo U12B- Coach Herod   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner 
 281531  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E4 vs E5SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid2
 281527  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 E14 vs E10SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag5
 281528  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  13 E15 vs E9SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281508  Tramore  02:30 PM  8 E13 vs E5SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid7
 281509  Tramore  03:45 PM  8 E14 vs E4SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent4F
 281494  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:30 PM  4 E3 vs E11SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown4

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281507  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  14 E12 vs E6SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281493  Tramore  07:00 PM  8 E10 vs E4SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent 

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281473  Tramore  07:00 PM  8 E9 vs E14SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson 

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281530  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  07:00 PM  4 E3 vs E6SSA Cartersville Team Athens U12B-Coach Varga   vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281458  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E6 vs E13SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Lokomotiv -Dobry 
 281457  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E5 vs E14SSA Cobb 12U Boys Crew-Coach Reid   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Predators-Anderson 
 281525  Big Shanty Park  04:30 PM  14 E12 vs E1SSA Kennesaw U12B-Earthquakes-Morin   vs.SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman 
 281456  Tramore  04:30 PM  8 E4 vs E15SSA Cobb 12U Boys Arsenal-Coach Dasent   vs.SSA Kennesaw U12B-Rangers-Lindfield 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281504  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  4 E1 vs E9SSA Cartersville Gunners U12B-Hickman 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne1