Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
       



Bracket


ALL P


Advancing to Next Round :  top  7  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group P8 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey - 0Y160-65RB0U-1664W-7  L-1  T-0
  x35  21 19
 
Group P10 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown - 0Y160-11RB0U-2320W-7  L-1  T-0
   35  22 14
 
Group P12 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski - 0Y160-11RB0U-2314W-6  L-2  T-0
  x30  17 13
 
Group P7 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior - 0Y160-65RB0U-1663W-6  L-2  T-0
  x30  12 28
 
Group P16 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher - 0Y160-11RB0U-2318W-5  L-1  T-1
   x27  19 12
 
Group P3 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander - 0Y160-60RB0U-0258W-2  L-0  T-0
        x10  8 2
 
Group P15 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley - 0Y160-11RB0U-2317W-2  L-3  T-0
     x10  -8 22
 
Group P1 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters - 0Y160-60RB0U-0256W-2  L-5  T-0
   x10  -8 30
 
Group P2 :   Team Name - SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin - 0Y160-60RB0U-0257W-2  L-4  T-0
    x10  -9 29
 
Group P13 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon - 0Y160-11RB0U-2315W-2  L-5  T-0
   x10  -13 36
 
Group P6 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore - 0Y160-65RB0U-1662W-1  L-1  T-0
        x -2 8
 
Group P4 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev - 0Y160-65RB0U-1660W-1  L-5  T-0
      -15 35
 
Group P9 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic - 0Y160-65RB0U-1665W-0  L-2  T-1
       x -5 18
 
Group P14 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil - 0Y160-11RB0U-2316W-0  L-1  T-0
        xx -2 5
 
Group P5 :   Team Name - SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South - 0Y160-65RB0U-1661W-0  L-3  T-0
       x -10 17
 
Group P17 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham - 0Y160-11RB0U-2319W-0  L-3  T-0
       x -11 19
 
Group P11 :   Team Name - SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis - 0Y160-11RB0U-2321W-0  L-4  T-0
      x -16 34

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280828  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  5A P1 vs P2SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters 4 vs.SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin5
 280829  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 P4 vs P17SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev   vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham 
 280833  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  06 P8 vs P13SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey 8 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon1
 280835  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A P11 vs P10SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280843  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A P11 vs P12SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski7
 280836  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  5A P3 vs P1SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander 9 vs.SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters1
 280840  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A P15 vs P8SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey7
 280841  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  07 P9 vs P14SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil 
 280842  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A P10 vs P13SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown 8 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon2
 280837  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  06 P4 vs P2SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev 0 vs.SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin4
 280839  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  06 P7 vs P16SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior 4 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher3
 280838  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  06 P6 vs P17SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore   vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280851  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5A P12 vs P13SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon1
 280847  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5A P17 vs P8SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey6
 280848  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5A P16 vs P9SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic5
 280844  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  06 P4 vs P1SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev 4 vs.SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters0
 280845  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  07 P5 vs P3SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South   vs.SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander 
 280849  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A P15 vs P10SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown5
 280846  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  07 P6 vs P2SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore   vs.SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280856  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5B P17 vs P10SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown5
 280855  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  5A P2 vs P8SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey5
 280852  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  5A P1 vs P5SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters 7 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South0
 280857  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P16 vs P11SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher 7 vs.SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis2
 280859  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5B P13 vs P14SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon 5 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil3
 280854  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  5A P3 vs P7SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander 9 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior1
 280853  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  06 P6 vs P4SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore   vs.SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280862  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  06 P8 vs P4SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey 9 vs.SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev0
 280865  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P12 vs P17SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski 8 vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham0
 280866  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5B P16 vs P13SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher 7 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon0
 280867  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P14 vs P15SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley 
 280863  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  5A P3 vs P9SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic 
 280861  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  06 P7 vs P5SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South2
 280864  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  5A P2 vs P10SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown7

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280872  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  5A P3 vs P11SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander   vs.SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280902  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A P13 vs P9SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic 
 280900  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5A P11 vs P4SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis   vs.SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev 
 280906  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5B P17 vs P5SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South 
 280907  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  5A P2 vs P3SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin   vs.SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander 
 280860  Big Shanty Park  04:00 PM  06 P6 vs P1SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore   vs.SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280883  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5B P17 vs P16SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher 
 280879  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  06 P5 vs P11SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South   vs.SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis 
 280882  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P14 vs P2SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil   vs.SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin 

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280869  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  06 P8 vs P6SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey 6 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280884  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  5A P1 vs P9SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters 6 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic5
 280885  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC5B P10 vs P8SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey5
 280888  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P13 vs P5SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South2
 280891  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  5A P2 vs P16SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher5
 280889  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5B P14 vs P4SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil   vs.SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev 
 280890  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  5A P3 vs P15SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley 
 280887  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P12 vs P6SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore3
 280886  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  07 P7 vs P11SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior 10 vs.SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280858  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P12 vs P15SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley2
 280871  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  06 P4 vs P10SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown10
 280874  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5B P14 vs P17SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil   vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham 
 280870  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  06 P9 vs P5SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South 
 280868  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:00 PM  5A P1 vs P7SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior4

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280904  Mudcreek  06:30 PM  MC5B P15 vs P7SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley 6 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280894  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 P8 vs P12SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey 3 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski5
 280898  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC5B P16 vs P4SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher 7 vs.SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev0
 280897  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  07 P5 vs P15SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley 
 280892  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC5B P10 vs P1SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown 3 vs.SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters1
 280893  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  07 P9 vs P11SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic   vs.SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis 
 280896  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5B P14 vs P6SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore 
 280895  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC5B P13 vs P7SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior5
 280899  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC5B P17 vs P3SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham   vs.SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280875  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A P15 vs P16SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher5
 280873  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  5A P2 vs P12SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski8

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280877  Big Shanty Park  06:30 PM  06 P9 vs P7SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior7

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280850  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC5A P11 vs P14SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280830  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  07 P5 vs P16SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher 
 280881  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  2A P13 vs P3SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon   vs.SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander 
 280831  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  07 P6 vs P15SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley 
 280834  Big Shanty Park  04:30 PM  07 P9 vs P12SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski 
 280876  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  07 P8 vs P1SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey   vs.SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280880  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC5A P4 vs P12SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski5
 280832  Big Shanty Park  05:30 PM  07 P7 vs P10SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior   vs.SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280878  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC5A P10 vs P6SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore