Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed North
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed North
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/17
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/9
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/20,11/2,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/12,11/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/9,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/14,11/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/25,10/26,10/30,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/11,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/16,11/17,11/19
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Marathon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/17,10/22,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/9,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Marathon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/23,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/6,11/9,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Tramore
Detail  Schedule
Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/13
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/12,11/14,11/16
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Tramore
Detail  Schedule
Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/21,10/26,10/29,11/2,11/5,11/9,11/11,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,10/29,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/16,11/17
Venue: Adams Park
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Tramore
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/9,11/13
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/6,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/21
Venue: Adams Park
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Tramore
Detail  Schedule
Sutton Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Galloway Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marathon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Paulding
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,11/2,11/5,11/6,11/9,11/10,11/14,11/17,11/20
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Paulding
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Cartersville U8
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets