Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed North
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed North
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/17
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/9
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/20,11/2,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/12,11/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/9,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/14,11/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/25,10/26,10/30,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/11,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/16,11/17,11/19
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/17,10/22,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/9,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/23,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/6,11/9,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Tramore
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/13
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/12,11/14,11/16
Venue: Braly
Tramore
Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/21,10/26,10/29,11/2,11/5,11/9,11/11,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,10/29,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/16,11/17
Venue: Adams Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/9,11/13
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/6,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/21
Venue: Adams Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Braly
Tramore
Sutton Middle School
Galloway Athletic Complex
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Paulding
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,11/2,11/5,11/6,11/9,11/10,11/14,11/17,11/20
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Paulding
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,10/5,10/6,10/12,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

Cartersville U8
Date: 9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets